Cap tallies available full length from £5 cut down £3 each in gold wire or rayon. Older Wartime Dot tallies also stocked


CUT DOWN CAP TALLIES ALSO STOCKED

IDEAL FOR FRAMING OR MOUNTING WITH PHOTOGRAPHS £3 EACH


 CUT DOWN TALLIES


ADADAMANT   ALBION  ALBION   BARROSA  BELLEROPHON. BERMUDA BICKINGTON  BILDESTON   BOXER   BROADSWORD BROADSWORD,  BROCKLESBY   CALEDONIA.    CAVENDISH  CENTAUR    CHIDDINGFOLD  CLAVERHOUSE  CLEOPATRA  CLEOPATRA.  COLLINGWOOD   CONDOR    CUMBERLAND CURLEW  DAEDALUS   DIANA   DECOY  DELIGHT   DILIGENCE  DRAKE  DRAKE.  DRYAD  DRYAD.   EAGLET    ENTERPRISE   EXCELLENT. FALCOLN  FALCOLN   FLAG OFFICER PLYMOUTH FORTH , FULMAR  FULMAR. GABBARD    GAMECOCK GANNET GAVINTON  GIRDLE NESS  GLAMORGAN     GOLDCREST   H.M.S.   HARRIER  HARRIER.   HMCS STADACONIA HMCS STETTLER  HORNET  INDOMITABLE   KESTEREL  KINGFISHER KIRKLISTON   MALCOLM  MERCURY  MERCURY  MERCURY   MERSEY  NAIAD  NEPTUNE  NEPTUNE   NEWCASTLE      NUBIAN,  OCEAN    ORESTES  ORION  ORION  OSPREY  OSPREY   PEMBROKE  PEREGRINE   RALEIGH, REDPOLE.    SANDERLING  SANDERLING   SCOTT  SCOTT  SEA EAGLE  SEAHAWK SEAHAWK  SEAHAWK   SHEFFIELD  SIMBANG. SISKIN.  SUBMARINES SUBMARINES  SULTAN  SULTAN  TEMERAIRE  TRAFALGAR   TROUBRIDGE. TUMULT  TYNE. UNDAUNTED   VERNON  VERNON  VICTORY,   VIGO.  VIVID.  WARRIOR. WARRIOR  


A ARDENT ARETHUSA ARIADNE AVELEY CENTURION COCHRANE COLLINGWOOD COMMANDER FAR EAST FLEET DEFIANCE DIDO DOLPHIN DRAKE DUNCANSBURY HEAD EXCELLENT FAWN FLAG OFFICER MEDWAY FMB DEVONPORT GAVINTON HECLA HERMIONE HERON HM SUBMARINES IMPERIAL IRANIAN NAVY MAIDSTONE MESSINA OSPREY PHOEBE RALEIGH ROYAL ARTHUR SEAHAWK SIRIUS VICTORY WHITBY


 STOCK LIST

 2nd Submarine Squadron, Abdiel,   Aisne, Ajax, ,Alaunia, Albion, Albion, Alderney, Alert, Alert, ALBION, Antrim, Arcadia (S S),  Argyll, Argyll, Ariel,Arrow,  Ashanti,  Atherstone, Aveley, Ariel, 

Bacchante, Barnard, Barnard, Barrage, Barrage, Barrosa,  ,Battleaxe,  Beagle,  Belfast, Bellerophan, Bellerophan,  Bermuda,  Bermuda, Berryhead , Berryhead,  Berryhead,  Bigbury Bay, Blake  Bossington, Boxer,  Brecon, Brereton, Brereton,   Bulwark.


C.Far East Fleet, C.-in-Chief, C.-in-Chief, C.-in-Chief, C.in-Chief, Commodore MFP,

Cadiz, Caldy, Caledonia, Caledonia, Caledonia,  Calliope, Calpe,  Cambria, Cambria,  Campania, Campbeltown,Camperdown, Caprice, Caprice,

, , Cattistock, Cavendish, Cavendish, Centurion, CENTURION,  Challenger, Chaplet,  Charger,  Chaser, Chaser, Chatham,  Chevron,  C-in-C Fleet,  Clarbeston, Claverhouse,Cleopatra,Cleopatra ,Cleopatra, Clyde, Cochrane, Cochrane, COCHRANE Cochrane,Collingwood, Collingwood, Collingwood,  COLLINGWOOD , Collingwood, Colossus,  Combined Ops , COMBINED CADET FORCE, COMDEVFLOT, COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Comus,Comus,  Condor, Cook,  Corunna, Coventry, Coventry,  Crossbow, Cumberland, Cumberland, Cumberland, Curlew, Curzon,  Cuxton,, 

Dainty, Dalrymple,    Danae, Danae, Daring ,Daring, Dartmouth, Decoy,  Defence Diving School.  Defiance, Defiance, Delight, Delight, ,

Diadem, Diana, Diana, Dido, Dieppe, Dieppe,  Diligence,  Drake, Drake B..B ( Drake Boys Brigade), , Dryad, Dryad,  Dragon,Duchess, Duchess,   Duncansby Head, Duncansby Head,

, Eaglet, Eaglet, Eastbourne,  Eastbourne, Edinburgh,Egeria,, Enterprise, Eskimo, Eskimo,Eskimo,  Euryalus, Euryalus, Euryalus,  Exploit,

 F.O.F.1 , F.O.F.2, F.O.F.3, ,F.O.N.A, F.O.N.A.C., F.O.P.,  F.O.S.F.,  F.O.S.N.I., F.O.S.T. , Falcon, Falcon, Falmouth, Fawn, Fife, First Sea Lord, 

Flag Officer Plymouth, Flag Officer Portsmouth, Flag Officer Portsmouth, ,

Flying Fox, Flying Fox,  Forth,  Fulmar, 

 Galatea. Galatea.   Gamecock, Gannet, Gannet, Gannet, Girdle Ness, Gleaner,  Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Goldcrest,  Graham,  Grenville,  

 HMNB DEVONPORT, H.M.S,. H.M.S., H.M.S,.  Hallam, Hallam, Hallam, Hardy, Harrier, Harrier, Harrier,    Harrier, Hawkins,  Hecla,Herald, Hermoine,    Heron, Heron, Heron, 
 HM Minesweepers, HMNB Devonport, HM Submarine Alliance, , HM Submarines,HM Submarines, Hubberston, Humber, Humber, Hurworth,

Intrepid,   Inflexible, Iron Duke,  Ironbridge,  

 Jersey,  Juno, Jupiter, Jupiter,  Jura,

KEDDLESTON Kedleston, Kempenfelt, Kent,  Keppel,  Killiecrankie,  Kingfisher, Kirkliston, Kirkliston, KGL NORSKE MARINE, KNM STAVANGER

Laleston,  Layburn, Leopard, Leopard, Leopard,  Lewiston,  Lion

Lion, Liverpool,   Llandaff,   Lochinvar, Londonderry, Lowestoft, Lowestoft, Lowestoft, 
M.D.H.U.Derriford,  Malcolm, Malcolm,  Marine Nationale, Mars,  Matapan, Mauritius, Mauritius, Mauritius, Mauritius, Mentor,  Mercia, Mercia, Mercury, Mercury, Mersey, Messina,

Messina,Messina, Milbrook, Modeste,  Monkton, Monmouth, Montrose, Montrose, Milbrook, M S Dunera,   

Naiad, Naiad,    Navy Days 1979 Support Team, Navy Days 1981 Support Team, Navy Days 1983 Support Team, Navy Days 1984,

Navy Days 1984, Navy Days 1985, Navy Days 1986, Navy Days 1986, Navy Days 1988, Navy Days 1989, Newcastle, Neptune, Newfoundland,  NEPTUNE  Norfolk,   Northumberland, Northwood,  Nurton, Nurton,  
Orion,  Osprey,
P      Pellew,  Pembroke,  Peregrine, Peregrine, Peterel,   Pollington,Portland, Protector,   

 
R.A.N.R.,R.F.A.,   R.N.R.,, Raleigh,  Redpole,   RNH Haslar, RNH Plymouth,  Roebuck,  ROYAL NAVY POLICE , Royal Marines Unit, Royal Naval, Reserve,  Royal Naval Reserve,  R M Tamar,  Royal Sovereign,   

 Safeguard, Samsonia, Sanderling, Sanderling,Sanderling,   Scimitar,  Scott,Scott, Scott, Scylla, Scylla,  Sea Eagle, SEAHAWK,  Shoulton,  Simbang, Simbang, Simbang, Simbang, SHOULTON,   Simoom, Sirius, Siskin, Siskin, Siskin,  Soberton, Soberton, Southern Diving Group.
Southwick, Southwick, St.Vincent ,  2nd Submarine Squadron, Sultan, Sultan , SULTAN, Superb,  Sussex, Sutherland,   

Temeraire, Temeraire,TENBY Tenby, Thames,  Theseus, Theseus,Thunderer, Thunderer,   Torquay, Torquay, Trafalgar, Triumph, Troubridge,   Troubridge,  Tyne,Tyne, TRIUMPH

 Undaunted,  Undine, Undine, UNDAUNTED, Upton, Upton, Urchin, Ursa,
Vanguard, Vernon, Victory, Venus,  Vidal, Vigilant, Vigilant, Vigo, Vigo, Vivid,
Warrior,   Wessex,  Whitby,   

York, 

 Zulu,

FOREIGN NAVIES

DRAGUERS DE MINES,  MINENSUCHBOOT WOLSBURG
L'AGILE, MAILLE BREZE  LANSQUENET, ECOLEDES TORPILLEURS,MARINE NATIONALE, ECOLE DES MANOEUVRIERS, CASABIANCA,
CHATAURENAULT, JAURGUIBEERY, MARCELLE BIHAN, CAPRICONRE,BIDASSOA, FOCH,KNM AEGER, ARA LICERO NAVAL ALTESTORNI, ARA LICEO NAV. ATE.BROWN (CUT DOWN )TONGGEREN, KNM STAVANGER , HOHLSTABLENKBOOT SCHLESWIG, FREGATTE BREMEN, FREGATTE LUBECK, YSER,HMNZS BLACK PRINCE,  HMAS WATSON,ORLOGSFFARTOJ,U.S COASTGUARD, FREGATTE AUGSBURG,  KONINKLIJKE MARINE,

Stock always changing, please email me with your wants list